Circoscrizione
Nord-est

Sabrina Pignedoli

Sabrina

Pignedoli

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Marco Zullo

Marco

Zullo

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Viviana Dal Cin

Viviana

Dal Cin

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Alessandra Guatteri

Alessandra

Guatteri

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Emilia-Romagna
Elena Mazzoni

Elena

Mazzoni

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Emilia-Romagna
Claudio Fochi

Claudio

Fochi

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Emilia-Romagna
Nadia Piseddu

Nadia

Piseddu

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Emilia-Romagna
Matias Eduardo Diaz Crescitelli

Matias Eduardo

Diaz Crescitelli

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Emilia-Romagna
Cinzia Dal Zotto

Cinzia

Dal Zotto

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Veneto
Antonio Candiello

Antonio

Candiello

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Veneto
Ulderica Mennella

Ulderica

Mennella

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Veneto
Carla Franchini

Carla

Franchini

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Emilia-Romagna
Salvatore Lantino

Salvatore

Lantino

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Emilia-Romagna
Simone Contro

Simone

Contro

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Veneto
Cristiano Zanella

Cristiano

Zanella

Circoscrizione: Nord-est
Regione: Trentino-Alto Adige

Circoscrizione
Nord-ovest

Maria Angela Danzì

Maria Angela

Danzì

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Eugenio Casalino

Eugenio

Casalino

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Lombardia
Eleonora Evi

Eleonora

Evi

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Lombardia
Tiziana Beghin

Tiziana

Beghin

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Piemonte
Silvia Malivindi

Silvia

Malivindi

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Liguria
Christian Di Feo

Christian

Di Feo

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Lombardia
Paola Macchi

Paola

Macchi

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Lombardia
Marcella Gilardoni

Marcella

Gilardoni

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Piemonte
Andrea Togno

Andrea

Togno

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Lombardia
Giuseppe Renato Mastruzzo

Giuseppe Renato

Mastruzzo

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Piemonte
Daniele Tromboni

Daniele

Tromboni

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Lombardia
Paola Pizzighini

Paola

Pizzighini

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Lombardia
Alessandro Di Pierro

Alessandro

Di Pierro

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Piemonte
Marco Mesmaeker

Marco

Mesmaeker

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Liguria
Andrea Palumbo

Andrea

Palumbo

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Piemonte
Simona Barello

Simona

Barello

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Piemonte
Nicola Clerici

Nicola

Clerici

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Piemonte
Maria Cristina Migliore

Maria Cristina

Migliore

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Piemonte
Monica Ferraris

Monica

Ferraris

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Lombardia
Piero Puozzo

Piero

Puozzo

Circoscrizione: Nord-ovest
Regione: Valle d'Aosta

Circoscrizione
Centro

Daniela Rondinelli

Daniela

Rondinelli

Circoscrizione: Centro
Fabio Massimo Castaldo

Fabio Massimo

Castaldo

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Lazio
Filippo Nogarin

Filippo

Nogarin

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Toscana
Dario Tamburrano

Dario

Tamburrano

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Lazio
Laura Agea

Laura

Agea

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Umbria
Silvia Noferi

Silvia

Noferi

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Toscana
Elisabetta Zuccaro

Elisabetta

Zuccaro

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Toscana
Tiziana Alterio

Tiziana

Alterio

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Lazio
Lisa Giuggiolini

Lisa

Giuggiolini

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Toscana
Luca Ciarrocca

Luca

Ciarrocca

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Lazio
Stella Visconti

Stella

Visconti

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Lazio
Gianluca Macone

Gianluca

Macone

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Lazio
Concetta Maestrini

Concetta

Maestrini

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Lazio
Nicola Magi

Nicola

Magi

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Marche
Cosimo Giorgetti

Cosimo

Giorgetti

Circoscrizione: Centro
Regione: Toscana

Circoscrizione
Sud

Chiara Maria Gemma

Chiara Maria

Gemma

Circoscrizione: Sud
Piernicola Pedicini

Piernicola

Pedicini

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Basilicata
Laura Ferrara

Laura

Ferrara

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Calabria
Isabella Adinolfi

Isabella

Adinolfi

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Campania
Rosa D'Amato

Rosa

D'Amato

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Puglia
Michela Rescigno

Michela

Rescigno

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Campania
Gianluca Ranieri

Gianluca

Ranieri

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Abruzzo
Mario Furore

Mario

Furore

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Puglia
Mariano Peluso

Mariano

Peluso

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Campania
Enrico Farina

Enrico

Farina

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Campania
Vito Avallone

Vito

Avallone

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Campania
Alberto Claudio De Giglio

Alberto Claudio

De Giglio

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Puglia
Danilo Della Valle

Danilo

Della Valle

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Campania
Franca Pulpito

Franca

Pulpito

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Puglia
Luigi Napolitano

Luigi

Napolitano

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Campania
Antimina Di Matteo

Antimina

Di Matteo

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Campania
Valeria Di Nino

Valeria

Di Nino

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Abruzzo
Stefania Gentile

Stefania

Gentile

Circoscrizione: Sud
Regione: Molise

Circoscrizione
Isole

Alessandra Todde

Alessandra

Todde

Circoscrizione: Isole
Ignazio Corrao

Ignazio

Corrao

Circoscrizione: Isole
Regione: Sicilia
Dino Riccardo Maria Giarrusso

Dino Riccardo Maria

Giarrusso

Circoscrizione: Isole
Regione: Sicilia
Flavia Di Pietro

Flavia

Di Pietro

Circoscrizione: Isole
Regione: Sicilia
Matilde Montaudo

Matilde

Montaudo

Circoscrizione: Isole
Regione: Sicilia
Donato Forcillo

Donato

Forcillo

Circoscrizione: Isole
Regione: Sardegna
Antonio Brunetto

Antonio

Brunetto

Circoscrizione: Isole
Regione: Sicilia
Antonella Corrado

Antonella

Corrado

Circoscrizione: Isole
Regione: Sicilia